Fiber Optic Passive Components

Fiber Optic Passive Components

Example of category description text


Refine Search

CORNING – FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-SC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

CORNING – FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-SC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

Corning Cable Systems single mode fibre optic patch cords use singlemode 9/125 µm SMF 28e XB OS2 ben..

100LE

Fiber Optic Connector SC LC ST FC

Fiber Optic Connector SC LC ST FC

Fiber Optic Connector SC LC ST FC..

15LE

Fiber Optic Coupler SC Duplex

Fiber Optic Coupler SC Duplex

simplex plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. ..

20LE

Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Cores

Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Cores

8 Cores FTTH Series Outdoor Terminal Box/Fiber Optic  Distribution Box( FTT-H208B)&nb..

400LE

Fiber Optic patch panel 24 Port

Fiber Optic patch panel 24 Port

Fiber Optic Distribution FLT-S24 Overview ·     Place of Origin: INDIA..

600LE

Fiber Optic patch panel 48 Port

Fiber Optic patch panel 48 Port

Fiber Optic Distribution FLT-S48 Overview ·     Place of Origin: INDIA..

700LE

fiber optic sleeve

fiber optic sleeve

Model Number:60 mmApplication:Fiber optic fusion splice protectionLength:60mm,55mm,50mm,45mm,40mmSt..

1LE

Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores

Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores

The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTT..

250LE

FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-LC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-LC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

Corning Cable Systems single mode fibre optic patch cords use singlemode 9/125 µm SMF 28e XB OS2 ben..

100LE

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Fast ConnectorQuick Assembly fiber optic fast connector&..

30LE

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Coupler

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Coupler

simplex plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. ..

12LE

Showing 1 to 11 of 11 (1 Pages)