• FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-LC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

Corning Cable Systems single mode fibre optic patch cords use singlemode 9/125 µm SMF 28e XB OS2 bend insensitive fibre.

  • The connectors are pre-radius polished to provide the optimal end face geometry for long term performance.
  • High Performance bend insensitive LSZH singlemode 9/125 µm SMF 28e XB OS2 fibre
  • Designed to withstand tight bends and challenging cable routes


FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-LC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

  • Brand: Corning
  • Product Code: Corning
  • Availability: 100
  • 125LE


Related Products

Fiber Optic patch panel 24 Port

Fiber Optic patch panel 24 Port

Fiber Optic Distribution FLT-S24 Overview ·     Place of Origin: INDIA..

600LE

GYXTW Outdoor Armoured 8 Core sm Fiber Optic Cable

GYXTW Outdoor Armoured 8 Core sm Fiber Optic Cable

GYXTW Outdoor Armoured 8 Core sm Fiber Optic Cable 1 – Number of fibers -    &nbs..

13LE

CORNING – FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-SC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

CORNING – FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-SC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

Corning Cable Systems single mode fibre optic patch cords use singlemode 9/125 µm SMF 28e XB OS2 ben..

125LE

Fiber Optic patch panel 48 Port

Fiber Optic patch panel 48 Port

Fiber Optic Distribution FLT-S48 Overview ·     Place of Origin: INDIA..

700LE

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Coupler

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Coupler

simplex plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. ..

12LE