Warning: SessionHandler::read(): open(/tmp/sess_sn8djqin6gjcqiu9k0o6kj2ri2, O_RDWR) failed: Disk quota exceeded (122) in /home/fibertec/public_html/Products/system/library/session/native.php on line 17

Warning: fread(): Length parameter must be greater than 0 in /home/fibertec/public_html/Products/system/library/cache/file.php on line 32

Warning: fread(): Length parameter must be greater than 0 in /home/fibertec/public_html/Products/system/library/cache/file.php on line 32
Warning: fread(): Length parameter must be greater than 0 in /home/fibertec/public_html/Products/system/library/cache/file.php on line 32Warning: fread(): Length parameter must be greater than 0 in /home/fibertec/public_html/Products/system/library/cache/file.php on line 32 فيبرتك مصر

Featured

Fiber Optic patch panel 24 Port

Fiber Optic patch panel 24 Port

Fiber Optic Distribution FLT-S24 Overview ·     Place of Origin: INDIA..

600LE

FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-LC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

FIBRE PATCH CORDS, SC-LC DUPLEX, SINGLEMODE

Corning Cable Systems single mode fibre optic patch cords use singlemode 9/125 µm SMF 28e XB OS2 ben..

125LE

PK-6940 Fiber Optic Tool Kit

PK-6940 Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Model: PK-6940Shipping Weight: 4.55lbsDESCRIPTIONContentsFiber optic visual fault locator (LC)Fiber ..

5,000LE

PK-6942 Fiber Optic Tool Kit

PK-6942 Fiber Optic Tool Kit

Model: PK-6942Shipping Weight: 4.55lbsDESCRIPTIONContentsFiber optic visual fault locator (FC/SC/ST)..

4,000LE

Media Converter single fiber 1 port  10/100

Media Converter single fiber 1 port 10/100

Overview Quick Details Optical: default with single fiber, single mode,20km E..

950LE

GYXTW Outdoor Armoured 12 Core sm Fiber Optic Cable

GYXTW Outdoor Armoured 12 Core sm Fiber Optic Cable

GYXTW Outdoor Armoured 12 Core sm Fiber Optic Cable 1 – Number of fibers -    &nb..

15LE

Fiber Optic Power Meter

Fiber Optic Power Meter

MT-7601  Description An essential fiber test instrument used for absolute optical power me..

2,000LE

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Coupler

Simplex SC Fiber Optic Coupler

simplex plastic SC couplers are designed for mounting in standard rectangular cut out style panels. ..

12LE

Fiber Optic Connector SC LC ST FC

Fiber Optic Connector SC LC ST FC

Fiber Optic Connector SC LC ST FC..

15LE

Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Cores

Fiber Optic Distribution Box 8 Cores

8 Cores FTTH Series Outdoor Terminal Box/Fiber Optic  Distribution Box( FTT-H208B)&nb..

400LE

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC APC Fast ConnectorQuick Assembly fiber optic fast connector&..

30LE

Warning: SessionHandler::write(): open(/tmp/sess_sn8djqin6gjcqiu9k0o6kj2ri2, O_RDWR) failed: Disk quota exceeded (122) in /home/fibertec/public_html/Products/system/library/session/native.php on line 21